ZIMSKA LIGA DVOJICE 2019/2020

Ponedeljek 11.11.2019 ob 18:00 uri   rezultat   rezultat
1 Oljka 2  : Gajardi         0   :       13
2 Padna 1  : Hrvatini 1         13   :         3
3 4. julij 1  : Marezige 2         13   :         1
4 Padna 2  : Izola 2         13   :         6
 
Ponedeljek 11.11.2019 ob 19:35 ur   rezultat   rezultat
 1 4. julij 1  : Izola 2          10   :         8
 2 Marezige 2  : Padna 2            7   :       13
 3 Oljka 2  : Hrvatini 1          11   :         7
 4 Gajardi  : Padna 1          13   :         1
Sreda 13.11.2019 ob 18:00 uri   rezultat   rezultat
 1 Oljka 1  : Korte          10   :          5
 2 Pobegi  : Marija na Krasu            3   :        13
 3 Marezig 1  : 4. julij 2            3   :        13
 4 Izola 1  : Modri Val 2          13   :          8
Sreda 13.11.2019 ob 19:35 uri   rezultat   rezultat
 1 Marezige 1  : Modri val 2          3   :        12
 2 4. julij 2  : Izola 1          5   :        13
 3 Oljka 1  : Marija na Krasu         13   :          1
 4 Korte  : Pobegi         11   :          8
Petek 15.11.2019 ob 18:00 uri   rezultat   rezultat
 1 Jagodje  : Marezige 3          12   :        11
 2 4. julij 3  : Oljka 3          10   :        12
 3 Bošamarin  : Pomjan            2   :        11
 4 Modri Val 1  : Hrvatini 2          12   :          6
Petek 15.11.2019 ob 19:35 uri   rezultat   rezultat
 1 Bošamarin  : Hrvatini 2           5   :       11
 2 Pomjan  : Modri Val 1           7   :         6
 3 Jagodje  : Oljka 3           7   :       10
 4 Marezige 3  : 4. julij 3           5   :         8
Ponedeljek 18.11.2019 ob 18:00 uri   rezultat   rezultat
1 Gajardi  : Marezig 2          13   :         3
2 Oljka 2  : 4. julij 1            2   :       12
3 Padna 1  : Padna 2            5   :         7
4 Hrvatini 1  : Izola 2          12   :        11
 
Ponedeljek 18.11.2019 ob 19:35 ur   rezultat   rezultat
 1 Padna 1  : Izola 2          11   :       11
 2 Hrvatini 1  : Padna 2            7   :         7
 3 Oljka 2  : Marezig 2          11   :         2
 4 Gajardi  : 4. julij 1            7   :         6
Sreda 20.11.2019 ob 18:00 uri   rezultat   rezultat
 1 Korte  : 4. julij 2            6   :       13
 2 OLJKA 1  : Marezige 1          13   :         0
 3 Marija na Krasu  : Modri Val 2          13   :         0
 4 Pobegi  : Izola 1            5   :       13
Sreda 20.11.2019 ob 19:35 uri   rezultat   rezultat
 1 Pobegi  : Modri val 2            9   :         7
 2 Marija na Krasu  : Izola 1          12   :         4
 3 Oljka 1  : 4. julij 2          13   :        4
 4 Korte  : Marezige 1          13   :        0
Petek 22.11.2019 ob 18:00 uri   rezultat   rezultat
 1 Marezige 3  : Pomjan            8   :       13
 2 jagodje  : Bošamarin            7   :        8
 3 Oljka 3  : Hrvatini 2          13   :        2
 4 4. julij 3  : Modri Val 1            2   :      13
Petek 22.11.2019 ob 19:35 uri   rezultat   rezultat
 1 4. julij 3  : Hrvatini 2            8   :          5
 2 Oljka 3  : Modri Val 1            9   :        13
 3 Jagodje  : Pomjan            4   :        12
 4 Marezige 3  : Bošamarin            9   :          4
Ponedeljek 25.11.2019 ob 18:00 uri   rezultat   rezultat
1 Oljka 2  : Padna 2         13   :         8
2 Gajardi  : Izola 2         12   :       12
3 Padna 1  : 4. julij 1         12   :       10
4 Hrvatini 1  : Marezige 2         13   :        6
 
Ponedeljek 25.11.2019 ob 19:35 ur   rezultat   rezultat
 1 Padna 1  : Marezig 2           8   :       11
 2 Hrvatini 1  : 4. julij 1           1   :       13
 3 Oljka 2  : Izola 2        10   :       12
 4 Gajardi  : Padna 2          9   :       13
Sreda 27.11.2019 ob 18:00 uri   rezultat   rezultat
 1 Pobegi  : Marezig 1         13   :         2
 2 Marija na Krasu  : 4, julij 2       :  
 3 Oljka 1  : Izola 1         13   :         0
 4 Korte  : Modri Val 2           7   :         8
Sreda 27.11.2019 ob 19:35 uri   rezultat   rezultat
 1 Oljka 1  : Modri val 2            2   :         8
 2 Korte  : Izola 1          13   :         5
 3 Pobegi  : 4. julij 2          10   :       13
 4 Marija na Krasu  : Marezige 1       :  
Petek 29.11.2019 ob 18:00 uri   rezultat   rezultat
 1 Jagodje  : Modri Val 1            0   :       13
 2 Marezig 3  : Hrvatini 2          13   :        6
 3 4. julij 3  : Bošamarin          11   :        7
 4 Oljka 3  : Pomjan          13   :       9
Petek 29.11.2019 ob 19:35 uri   rezultat   rezultat
 1 4. julij 3  : Pomjan            0   :       13
 2 Oljka 3  : Bošamarin            6   :       12
 3 Jagodje  : Hrvatini 2            3   :       10
 4 Marezige 3  : Modri Val 1           0   :       13
Ponedeljek 02.12.2019 ob 18:00 uri   rezultat   rezultat
1 Padna 1 : Pobegi         13   :         5
2 Hrvatini 1 : Marija na Krasu           1   :       13
3 Oljka 2 : Oljka 1           2   :       13
4 Gajardi : Korte           9   :       11
 
Ponedeljek 02.12.2019 ob 19:35 ur   rezultat   rezultat
 1 Oljka 2 : Korte            6   :       13
 2 Gajardi : Oljka 1          10   :        9
 3 Padna 1 : Marija na Krasu            6   :      13
 4 Hrvatini 1 : Pobegi            8   :        6
Sreda 04.12.2019 ob 18:00 uri   rezultat   rezultat
 1 Marezig 2 : 4. julij 2            5   :       13
 2 4. julij 1 : Marezige 1          10   :         9
 3 Padna 2 : Izola 1          13   :         8
 4 Izola 2 : Modri Val 2            1   :       13
Sreda 04.12.2019 ob 19:35 uri   rezultat   rezultat
 1 Padna 2 : Modri val 2         13   :         4
 2 Izola 2 : Izola 1         13   :         6
 3 4. julij 1 : 4. julij 2           8   :       13
 4 Marezige 2 : Marezige 1         13   :         0
Petek 06.12.2019 ob 18:00 uri   rezultat   rezultat
 1 Oljka 2 : Jagodje         10   :         9
 2 Gajardi : Marezig 3         13   :         3
 3 Padna 1 : 4. julij 3       :  
 4 Hrvatini 1 : Oljka 3           5   :       13
Petek 06.12.2019 ob 19:35 uri   rezultat   rezultat
 1 Padna 1 : Oljka 3       :  
 2 Hrvatini 1 : 4. julij 3            6   :       13
 3 Oljka 2 : Marezig 3          13   :         2
 4 Gajardi : Jagodje          13   :         3
Ponedeljek 09.12.2019 ob 18:00 uri   rezultat   rezultat
1 Oljka 1  : Bošamarin          13   :          1   
2 Korte  : Pomjan          13   :          1
3 Pobegi  : Modri Val 1            4   :        13
4 Marija na Krasu  : Hrvatini 2          13   :          4
 
Ponedeljek 09.12.2019 ob 19:35 ur   rezultat   rezultat
 1 Pobegi  : Hrvatini 2            3   :        13
 2 Marija na Krasu  : Modri Val 1          13   :          2
 3 Oljka 1  : Pomjan          13   :          4
 4 Korte  : Bošamarin          13   :          2
Sreda 11.12.2019 ob 18:00 uri   rezultat   rezultat
 1 4. julij 1 : Izola 1     :  
 2 Marezige 2 : Modri Val 2     :  
 3 Padna 2 : Marezige 1     :  
 4 Izola 2 : 4. julij 2     :  
Sreda 11.12.2019 ob 19:35 uri   rezultat   rezultat
 1 Padna 2 : 4. julij 2     :  
 2 Izola 2 : Marezig 1     :  
 3 4. julij 1 : Modri Val 2     :  
 4 Marezige 2 : Izola 1     :  
Petek 13.12.2019 ob 18:00 uri   rezultat   rezultat
 1 Gajardi : Oljka 3     :  
 2 Oljka 2 : 4. julij 3     :  
 3 Hrvatini 1 : Marezige 3     :  
 4 Padna 1 : Jagodje     :  
Petek 13.12.2019 ob 19:35 uri   rezultat   rezultat
 1 Padna 1 : Marezige 3     :  
 2 Hrvatini 1 : Jagodje     :  
 3 Oljka 2 : Oljka 3     :  
 4 Gajardi : 4. julij 3     :  
Ponedeljek 16.12.2019 ob 18:00 uri   rezultat   rezultat
1 Korte : Hrvatini 2     :  
2 Oljka 1 : Modri Val 1     :  
3 Pobegi : Bošamarin     :  
4 Marija na Krasu : Pomjan     :  
 
Ponedeljek 16.12.2019 ob 19:35 ur   rezultat   rezultat
 1 Pobegi : Pomjan     :  
 2 Marija na Krasu : Bošamarin     :  
 3 Oljka 1 : Hrvatini 2     :  
 4 Korte : Modri Val 1     :  
Sreda 18.12.2019 ob 18:00 uri   rezultat   rezultat
 1 Izola 2 : Oljka 3     :  
 2 Padna 2 : 4. julij 3     :  
 3 Marezige 2 : Marezige 3     :  
 4 4. julij 1 : Jagodje     :  
Sreda 18.12.2019 ob 19:35 uri   rezultat   rezultat
 1 4. julij 1 : Marezige 3     :  
 2 Marezige 2 : Jagodje     :  
 3 Padna 2 : Oljka 3     :  
 4 Izola 2 : 4. julij 3     :  
Petek 20.12.2019 ob 18:00 uri   rezultat   rezultat
 1 Modri Val 2 : Hrvatini 2     :  
 2 Izola 1 : Modri Val 1     :  
 3 4. julij 2 : Pomjan     :  
 4 Marezig 1 : Bošamarin     :  
Petek 20.12.2019 ob 19:35 uri   rezultat   rezultat
 1 Marezig 1 : Pomjan     :  
 2 4. julij 2 : Bošamarin     :  
 3 Izola 1 : Hrvatini 2     :  
 4 Modri Val 2 : Modri Val 1     :  
Ponedeljek 23.12.2019 ob 18:00 uri   rezultat   rezultat
1 Hrvatini 1 : Korte     :  
2 Padna 1 : Oljka 1     :  
3 Gajardi : Marija na Krasu     :  
4 Oljka 2 : Pobegi     :  
 
Ponedeljek 23.12.2019 ob 19:35 ur   rezultat   rezultat
 1 Oljka 2 : Marija na Krasu     :  
 2 Gajardi : Pobegi     :  
 3 Padna 1 : Korte     :  
 4 Hrvatini 1 : Oljka 1     :  
Sreda 27.12.2019 ob 18:00 uri   rezultat   rezultat
 1 Izola 2 : Marezige 3     :  
 2 Padna 2 : jagodje     :  
 3 Marezige 2 : Oljka 3     :  
 4 4. julij 1 : 4. julij 3     :  
Sreda 27.12.2019 ob 19:35 uri   rezultat   rezultat
 1 4. julij 1 : Oljka 3     :  
 2 Marezige 2 : 4. julij 3     :  
 3 Padna 2 : Marezige 3     :  
 4 Izola 2 : Jagodje     :  
Petek 03.01.2020 ob 18:00 uri   rezultat   rezultat
 1 Oljka 1 : Pobegi     :  
 2 Marezige 1 : Izola 1     :  
 3 4. julij 2 : Modri Val 2     :  
 4 :     :  
Petek 03.01.2020 ob 19:35 uri   rezultat   rezultat
 1 Bošamarin : Modri Val 1     :  
 2 Pomjan : Hrvatini 2     :  
 3 Korte : Marija na Krasu     :  
 4 :     :  
Ponedeljek 06.01.2020 ob 18:00 uri   rezultat   rezultat
1 4. julij 1 : Padna 2     :  
2 Marezig 2 : Izola 2     :  
3 Oljka 2 : Padna 1     :  
4 :     :  
 
Ponedeljek 06.01.2020 ob 19:35 ur   rezultat   rezultat
 1 Gajardi : Hrvatini 1     :  
 2 Jagodje : 4. julij 3     :  
 3 Marezige 3 : Oljka 3     :  
 4 :     :  
Sreda 08.01.2020 ob 18:00 uri   rezultat   rezultat
 1 Modri Val 2 : Pomjan     :  
 2 Izola 1 : Bošamarin     :  
 3 4. julij 2 : Hrvatini 2     :  
 4 Marezige 1 : Modri Val 1     :  
Sreda 08.01.2020 ob 19:35 uri   rezultat   rezultat
 1 Marezige 1 : Hrvatini 2     :  
 2 4. julij 2 : Modri Val 1     :  
 3 Izola 1 : Pomjan     :  
 4 Modri Val 2 : Bošamarin     :  
Petek 10.01.2020 ob 18:00 uri   rezultat   rezultat
 1 Padna 2 : Pobegi     :  
 2 Izola 2 : Marija na Krasu     :  
 3 Marezige 2 : Korte     :  
 4 4. julij 1 : Oljka 1     :  
Petek 10.01.2020 ob 19:35 uri   rezultat   rezultat
 1 4. julij 1 : Korte     :  
 2 Marezige 2 : Oljka 1     :  
 3 Padna 2 : Marija na Krasu     :  
 4 Izola 2 : Pobegi     :  
Ponedeljek 13.01.2020 ob 18:00 uri   rezultat   rezultat
1 Padna 1 : Bošamarin     :  
2 Hrvatini 1 : Pomjan     :  
3 Oljka 2 : Modri Val 1     :  
4 Gajardi : Hrvatini 2     :  
 
Ponedeljek 13.01.2020 ob 19:35 ur   rezultat   rezultat
 1 Oljka 2 : Hrvatini 2     :  
 2 Gajardi : Modri Val 1     :  
 3 Padna 1 : Pomjan     :  
 4 Hrvatini 1 : Bošamarin     :  
Sreda 15.01.2020 ob 18:00 uri   rezultat   rezultat
 1 Izola 1 : 4. julij 3     :  
 2 Modri Val 2 : Oljka 3     :  
 3 4. julij 2 : Marezige 3     :  
 4 Marezige 1 : Jagodje     :  
Sreda 15.01.2020 ob 19:35 uri   rezultat   rezultat
 1 Marezig 1 : Marezige 3     :  
 2 4. julij 2 : Jagodje     :  
 3 Izola 1 : Oljka 3     :  
 4 Modri Val 2 : 4. julij 3     :  
Petek 18.01.2020 ob 18:00 uri   rezultat   rezultat
 1 Padna 2 : Oljka 1     :  
 2 Izola 2 : Korte     :  
 3 Marezige 2 : Marija na Krasu     :  
 4 4. julij 1 : Pobegi     :  
Petek 18.01.2020 ob 19:35 uri   rezultat   rezultat
 1 4. julij 1 : Marija na Krasu     :  
 2 Marezige 2 : Pobegi     :  
 3 Padna 2 : Korte     :  
 4 Izola 2 : Oljka     :  
Ponedeljek 20.01.2020 ob 18:00 uri   rezultat   rezultat
1 Gajardi : Pomjan     :  
2 Oljka 2 : Bošamarin     :  
3 Hrvatini 1 : Hrvatini 2     :  
4 Padna1 : Modri Val 1     :  
 
Ponedeljek 20.01.2020 ob 19:35 ur   rezultat   rezultat
 1 Hrvatin 1 : Modri Val 1     :  
 2 Padna 1 : Hrvatini 2     :  
 3 Gajardi : Bošamarin     :  
 4 Oljka 2 : Pomjan     :  
Sreda 22.01.2020 ob 18:00 uri   rezultat   rezultat
 1 Marezige 1 : 4. julij 3     :  
 2 4. julij 2 : Oljka 3     :  
 3 Izola 1 : Jagodje     :  
 4 Modri Val 2 : Marezige 3     :  
Sreda 22.01.2020 ob 19:35 uri   rezultat   rezultat
 1 Izola 1 : Marezige 3     :  
 2 Modri Val 2 : Jagodje     :  
 3 Marezige 1 : Oljka 3     :  
 4 4. julij 2 : 4. julij 3     :  
Petek 24.01.2020 ob 18:00 uri   rezultat   rezultat
 1 4. julij 1 : Bošamarin     :  
 2 Marezige 2 : Pomjan     :  
 3 Padna 2 : Modri Val 1     :  
 4 Izola 2 : Hrvatini 2     :  
Petek 24.01.2020 ob 19:35 uri   rezultat   rezultat
 1 Padna 2 : Hrvatini 2     :  
 2 Izola 2 : Modri Val 1     :  
 3 4. julij 1 : Pomjan     :  
 4 Marezige 2 : Bošamarin     :  
Ponedeljek 27.01.2020 ob 18:00 uri   rezultat   rezultat
1 Oljka 1 : Jagodje     :  
2 Korte : Marezige 3     :  
3 Pobegi : 4. julij 3     :  
4 Marija na Krasu : Oljka 3     :  
 
Ponedeljek 27.01.2020 ob 19:35 ur   rezultat   rezultat
 1 Pobegi : Oljka 3     :  
 2 Marija na Krasu : 4. julij 3     :  
 3 Oljka 1 : Marezige 3     :  
 4 Marezige 2 : Jagodje     :  
Sreda 29.01.2020 ob 18:00 uri   rezultat   rezultat
 1 Hrvatini 1 : Modri Val 2     :  
 2 Padna 1 : Izola 1     :  
 3 Gajardi : 4. julij 2     :  
 4 Oljka 2 : Marezige 1     :  
Sreda 29.01.2020 ob 19:35 uri   rezultat   rezultat
 1 Oljka 2 : 4. julij 2     :  
 2 Gajardi : Marezige 1     :  
 3 Padna 1 : Modri Val 2     :  
 4 Hrvatini 1 : Izola 1     :  
Petek 31.01.2020 ob 18:00 uri   rezultat   rezultat
 1 Padna 2 : Bošamarin     :  
 2 Izola 2 : Pomjan     :  
 3 4. julij 1 : Modri Val 1     :  
 4 Marezige 2 : Hrvatini 2     :  
Petek 31.01.2020 ob 19:35 uri   rezultat   rezultat
 1 4. julij 1 : Hrvatini 2     :  
 2 Marezige 2 : Modri Val 1     :  
 3 Padna 2 : Pomjan     :  
 4 Izola 2 : Bošamarin     :  
Petek 03.02.2020 ob 18:00 uri   rezultat   rezultat
1 Pobegi : Jagodje     :  
2 Marija na Krasu : Marezige 3     :  
3 Oljka 1 : 4. julij 3     :  
4 Korte : Oljka 3     :  
 
Petek 03.02.2020 ob 19:35 ur   rezultat   rezultat
 1 Oljka 1 : Oljka 3     :  
 2 Korte : 4. julij 3     :  
 3 Pobegi : Marezige 3     :  
 4 Marija na Krasu : Jagodje     :  
Rezervni termin Sreda 05.02.2020 ob 18:00 uri   rezultat   rezultat
 1 :     :  
 2 :     :  
 3 :     :  
 4 :     :  
Rezervni termin Sreda 05.02.2020 ob 19:35 uri   rezultat   rezultat
 1 :     :  
 2 :     :  
 3 :     :  
 4 :     :  
Petek 07.02.2020 ob 18:00 uri   rezultat   rezultat
 1 Padna 1 : Marezige 1     :  
 2 Hrvatini 1 : 4. julij 2     :  
 3 Gajardi : Modri Val 2     :  
 4 Oljka 2 : Izola 1     :  
Petek 07.02.2020 ob 19:35 uri   rezultat   rezultat
 1 Oljka 2 : Modri Val 2     :  
 2 Gajardi : Izola 1     :  
 3 Padna 1 : 4. julij 2     :  
 4 Hrvatini 1 : Marezige 1     :