1. DEL LIGE 2022/2023

1. krog, 02.09.2022 ob 18.00 uri       SODNIK
 Modri Val : 4. Julij 4 : 16 Robin Živa
 Oljka Škofije : Hrvatini 14 : 6 Šubelj Anton
 ŠB Korte Izola : Jagodje Dobrava 14 : 6 Kleva Miran
Antena : Padna 15 : 5 Cerin Branko
2. krog, 09.09.2022 ob 18.00 uri       SODNIK
4. Julij  : Padna 11 : 9 Šubelj Anton
Jagodje Dobrava  : Antena 2 : 18 Cerin Branko
 Hrvatini  : ŠB Korte Izola 14 : 6 Šafhalter Željko
Modri Val : Oljka Škofije 6 : 14 Robin Živa
3. krog, 16.09.2022 ob 18.00 uri       SODNIK
Oljka Škofije  : 4. Julij 12  : 8 Pahor Boris
ŠB Korte Izola  : Modri Val 7  : 13 Kleva Miran
 Antena  : Hrvatini 18  : 2 Cerin Branko
Padna : Jagodje Dobrava 16 : 4 Šubelj Anton
4. krog, 23.09.2022 ob 18.00 uri       SODNIK 
 4. Julij : Jagodje Dobrava 14 : 6 Šubelj Anton
Hrvatini  : Padna 13 : 7 Šafhalter Željko
 Modri Val  :  Antena 10 : 10 Pahor Boris
Oljka Škofije : ŠB Korte Izola 16 : 4 Cerin Branko
             
5. krog, 30.09.2022 ob 18.00 uri       SODNIK
ŠB Korte Izola  :  4. Julij 8  : 12 Kleva Miran
Antena  : Oljka Škofije 12  : 8 Šubelj Anton
Padna  : Modri Val 16 : 4 Šafhalter Željko
Jagodje Dobrava : Hrvatini 7 : 13 Cerin Branko
6. krog, 07.10.2022 ob 18.00 uri       SODNIK 
 4. Julij :  Hrvatini 10 : 10 Šubelj Anton
 Modri Val  : Jagodje Dobrava 15  : 5 Pahor Boris
 Oljka Škofije  : Padna 13  : 7 Šafhalter Željko
ŠB Korte Izola : Antena :
7. krog, 14.10.2022 ob 18.00 uri       SODNIK 
Antena  : 4. Julij 12  : 8 Pahor Boris
Padna  : ŠB Korte Izola 16  : 4 Kleva Miran
Jagodje Dobrava  :  Oljka Škofije 12  : 8 Cerin Branko
Hrvatini : Modri Val 13 : 7 Šafhalter Željko
2. DEL LIGE 2022/2023
8. krog, 05.05.2023 ob 18.00 uri       SODNIK
4. Julij  : Modri Val  :
Hrvatini  : Oljka Škofije  :
Jagodje Dobrava  : ŠB Korte Izola  :
Padna :  Antena :
9. krog, 12.05.2023 ob 18.00 uri       SODNIK 
Padna  : 4. Julij  :
Antena  : Jagodje Dobrava  :
ŠB Korte Izola  :  Hrvatini  :
Oljka Škofije :  Modri Val :
10. krog, 19.05.2023 ob 18.00 uri       SODNIK
4. Julij  : Oljka Škofije  :
Modri Val  : ŠB Korte Izola  :
Hrvatini  : Antena  :
Jagodje Dobrava :  Padna :
11. krog, 26.05.2023 ob 18.00 uri       SODNIK
Jagodje Dobrava  : 4. Julij  :
Padna  : Hrvatini  :
Antena  :  Modri Val  :
ŠB Korte Izola : Oljka Škofije :
12. krog, 02.06.2023 ob 18.00 uri       SODNIK
4. Julij  : ŠB Korte Izola  :
Oljka Škofije  : Antena  :
Modri Val  :  Padna  :
Hrvatini : Jagodje Dobrava :
13. krog, 09.06.2023 ob 18.00 uri       SODNIK 
Hrvatini  : 4. Julij  :
Jagodje Dobrava  : Modri Val  :
Padna  : Oljka Škofije  :
Antena : ŠB Korte Izola :
14. krog, 16.06.2023 ob 18.00 uri       SODNIK 
4. Julij  : Antena  :
ŠB Korte Izola  : Padna  :
Oljka Škofije  : Jagodje Dobrava  :
Modri Val : Hrvatini :